1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
5 7th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:00A)
9th-12th Boys Soccer
(12:00A)
Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
9-12 Grade Girls
(12:00A)
1st Grd Coed Soccer
(12:00A)
8th Grade Girls Socc
(12:01A)
Kinder Spring Soccer
(12:01A)
2nd Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
3rd Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
6th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
7th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
5th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
6th Grd Boys Socce
(12:01A)
8th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
4th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
2nd Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
3rd Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
4th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
5th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
PRE SCHOOL JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
Twoosy Doodlers
(10:30A-11:10A)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Pilates with Props
(7:00P-7:55P)
Kickboxing
(7:30P-8:30P)
Yoga for Fitness
(8:00P-8:55P)
7 Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
9th-12th Boys Soccer
(12:00A)
1st Grd Coed Soccer
(12:00A)
7th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:00A)
9-12 Grade Girls
(12:00A)
3rd Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
4th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
6th Grd Boys Socce
(12:01A)
2nd Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
8th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
Kinder Spring Soccer
(12:01A)
2nd Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
3rd Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
4th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
5th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
6th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
7th Grd Girls Soccer
(12:01A)
8th Grade Girls Socc
(12:01A)
5th Grd Boys Soccer
(12:01A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
PRE SCHOOL JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Kickboxing
(7:30P-8:30P)
18 Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
PRESCHOOL SENIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Music Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Baroody Dance Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Excursion Camp
(9:00A-5:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball, Indoor S
(9:00A-3:00P)
Giant Basketball Coe
(9:00A-3:00P)
Boys only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Girls Lacrosse Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Amazing 4 in 1 Robot
(9:00A-12:00P)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(9:15A-10:00A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(10:15A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Airplanes-Bridges-Ga
(12:45P-3:45P)
Science is Fun!
(1:00P-4:00P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
WERQ
(6:00P-7:00P)
Step Aerobics
(6:30P-7:30P)
Int & Adv Karate
(8:15P-9:15P)
19 Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
PRE SCHOOL JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Girls Lacrosse Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Boys only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Baroody Dance Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Giant Basketball Coe
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball, Indoor S
(9:00A-3:00P)
Amazing 4 in 1 Robot
(9:00A-12:00P)
Excursion Camp
(9:00A-5:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Music Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(9:15A-10:00A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(10:15A-11:00A)
Twoosy Doodlers
(10:30A-11:10A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Airplanes-Bridges-Ga
(12:45P-3:45P)
Science is Fun!
(1:00P-4:00P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Pilates with Props
(7:00P-7:55P)
Kickboxing
(7:30P-8:30P)
Yoga for Fitness
(8:00P-8:55P)
20 Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
Test Registration
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball, Indoor S
(9:00A-3:00P)
Boys only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Girls Lacrosse Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Music Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Excursion Camp
(9:00A-5:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
PRESCHOOL SENIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Baroody Dance Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Giant Basketball Coe
(9:00A-3:00P)
Amazing 4 in 1 Robot
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Atlantis Water Park
(9:30A-3:00P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Twoosy Doodlers
(11:00A-11:40A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Airplanes-Bridges-Ga
(12:45P-3:45P)
Science is Fun!
(1:00P-4:00P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
Hip Hop 5-8yrs
(5:00P-6:00P)
Stress Burner Yoga
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY 2018 8 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY 2018 6 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
21 Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Basketball, Indoor S
(9:00A-3:00P)
Boys only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Giant Basketball Coe
(9:00A-3:00P)
Baroody Dance Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Music Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Excursion Camp
(9:00A-5:00P)
PRE SCHOOL JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Amazing 4 in 1 Robot
(9:00A-12:00P)
Girls Lacrosse Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Airplanes-Bridges-Ga
(12:45P-3:45P)
Science is Fun!
(1:00P-4:00P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
Preschool Dance B/C
(5:45P-6:30P)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Ballet I - Ages 5-7
(6:30P-7:15P)
Kickboxing
(7:30P-8:30P)
22 AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Boys only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Giant Basketball Coe
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Excursion Camp
(9:00A-5:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Music Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
PRESCHOOL SENIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Baroody Dance Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball, Indoor S
(9:00A-3:00P)
Amazing 4 in 1 Robot
(9:00A-12:00P)
Girls Lacrosse Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Airplanes-Bridges-Ga
(12:45P-3:45P)
Science is Fun!
(1:00P-4:00P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
25 Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Mountain Biking
(8:30A-4:00P)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Battle Bots
(9:00A-3:00P)
Girls Only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Every Body Dance Cam
(9:00A-3:00P)
First Kicks Soccer
(9:00A-10:00A)
PRESCHOOL SENIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Make It Take It Home
(9:00A-12:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Jedi Engineering
(9:00A-3:00P)
Flag Football, Socce
(9:00A-3:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-3:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-12:00P)
All-American
(9:00A-3:00P)
Field Trip Frenzy!
(9:00A-4:00P)
DIC Dance Ages 9-12
(9:00A-3:00P)
Jedi Master Engineer
(9:00A-3:00P)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(9:15A-10:00A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Minisoccer
(10:00A-11:30A)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(10:15A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Can You Dig It
(12:45P-3:45P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
WERQ
(6:00P-7:00P)
Step Aerobics
(6:30P-7:30P)
Night Club/Ball Room
(7:45P-9:00P)
Int & Adv Karate
(8:15P-9:15P)
26 Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Mountain Biking
(8:30A-4:00P)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Battle Bots
(9:00A-3:00P)
DIC Dance Ages 9-12
(9:00A-3:00P)
Every Body Dance Cam
(9:00A-3:00P)
All-American
(9:00A-3:00P)
Jedi Engineering
(9:00A-3:00P)
Make It Take It Home
(9:00A-12:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-12:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-3:00P)
Flag Football, Socce
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
First Kicks Soccer
(9:00A-10:00A)
Girls Only
(9:00A-3:00P)
PRE SCHOOL JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Jedi Master Engineer
(9:00A-3:00P)
Field Trip Frenzy!
(9:00A-4:00P)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(9:15A-10:00A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
Minisoccer
(10:00A-11:30A)
MUSIC TOGETHER
(10:15A-11:00A)
Twoosy Doodlers
(10:30A-11:10A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Can You Dig It
(12:45P-3:45P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Pilates with Props
(7:00P-7:55P)
Kickboxing
(7:30P-8:30P)
Yoga for Fitness
(8:00P-8:55P)
27 Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
Test Registration
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Mountain Biking
(8:30A-4:00P)
Jedi Master Engineer
(9:00A-3:00P)
First Kicks Soccer
(9:00A-10:00A)
Girls Only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Every Body Dance Cam
(9:00A-3:00P)
DIC Dance Ages 9-12
(9:00A-3:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-3:00P)
Flag Football, Socce
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Battle Bots
(9:00A-3:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
All-American
(9:00A-3:00P)
Field Trip Frenzy!
(9:00A-4:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-12:00P)
PRESCHOOL SENIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Make It Take It Home
(9:00A-12:00P)
Jedi Engineering
(9:00A-3:00P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Skate & Fun Zone
(10:00A-3:00P)
Minisoccer
(10:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Twoosy Doodlers
(11:00A-11:40A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Can You Dig It
(12:45P-3:45P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
Hip Hop 5-8yrs
(5:00P-6:00P)
Stress Burner Yoga
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY 2018 8 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY 2018 6 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
28 Mens C League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens A League-Summer
(12:00A)
Mens B League-Summer
(12:00A)
AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Mountain Biking
(8:30A-4:00P)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Jedi Engineering
(9:00A-3:00P)
All-American
(9:00A-3:00P)
First Kicks Soccer
(9:00A-10:00A)
Girls Only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Every Body Dance Cam
(9:00A-3:00P)
DIC Dance Ages 9-12
(9:00A-3:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(9:00A-10:00A)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Jedi Master Engineer
(9:00A-3:00P)
Flag Football, Socce
(9:00A-3:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-3:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-12:00P)
Battle Bots
(9:00A-3:00P)
Field Trip Frenzy!
(9:00A-4:00P)
Make It Take It Home
(9:00A-12:00P)
PRE SCHOOL JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Minisoccer
(10:00A-11:30A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
NeverTooLate Fitness
(10:00A-11:00A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Can You Dig It
(12:45P-3:45P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
Preschool Dance B/C
(5:45P-6:30P)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Ballet I - Ages 5-7
(6:30P-7:15P)
Kickboxing
(7:30P-8:30P)
29 AM Extended Care
(7:00A-9:00A)
Little Shots Bouncin
(8:30A-9:30A)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Fencing Camp @ NOVA
(8:30A-5:00P)
Mountain Biking
(8:30A-4:00P)
Every Body Dance Cam
(9:00A-3:00P)
Girls Only
(9:00A-3:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-12:00P)
Basketball Soccer Fl
(9:00A-3:00P)
Golf Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Jedi Master Engineer
(9:00A-3:00P)
First Kicks Soccer
(9:00A-10:00A)
PRESCHOOL SENIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Summer Fun
(9:00A-3:00P)
DIC Dance Ages 9-12
(9:00A-3:00P)
Summer Fun Entire Su
(9:00A-3:00P)
Counselor In Trainin
(9:00A-3:00P)
All-American
(9:00A-3:00P)
Field Trip Frenzy!
(9:00A-4:00P)
Flag Football, Socce
(9:00A-3:00P)
Jedi Engineering
(9:00A-3:00P)
Make It Take It Home
(9:00A-12:00P)
Soccer Development
(9:00A-3:00P)
Battle Bots
(9:00A-3:00P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:15A-9:45A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:15A-9:45A)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Fun & Fundamentals
(9:45A-12:15P)
Swimming- Intermedia
(9:55A-10:25A)
Swimming-Beginner
(9:55A-10:25A)
Minisoccer
(10:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Swim 1
(10:35A-11:05A)
Preschool Swim 2
(11:15A-11:45A)
Advanced Swimming
(11:55A-12:25P)
Swimming-Beginner
(11:55A-12:25P)
Can You Dig It
(12:45P-3:45P)
PM Care
(3:00P-6:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.