1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
22 Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Preschool- Seniors
(9:00A-12:00P)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pre Dance A 2/3
(9:30A-10:00A)
Art in Hand Tots
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(10:00A-10:45A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(10:15A-11:00A)
Pre Dance C 4-5
(10:45A-11:30A)
Mens C League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mens B League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Yoga for Fitness
(12:15P-1:15P)
Ballet I
(4:45P-5:30P)
Musical Theatre 1
(5:15P-6:00P)
Kgarten Bball Clinic
(5:15P-6:00P)
Ballet/ Tap/ Jazz 1
(5:30P-6:30P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Musical Theatre 2/3
(6:00P-6:45P)
WERQ
(6:00P-7:00P)
Young Musketeers
(6:00P-7:00P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Step Aerobics
(6:30P-7:30P)
Senior Ballet
(6:45P-8:00P)
Beginning Karate
(7:00P-8:00P)
Night Club/Ballroom
(7:30P-8:45P)
Pre-Pointe/Pointe
(8:00P-8:30P)
Intermediate Karate
(8:15P-9:15P)
23 Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(9:00A-10:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(9:00A-10:00A)
PRESCHOOL- JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pre Dance A 2/3
(9:30A-10:00A)
Pre Dance A 2/3
(10:00A-10:30A)
PE for Pre K Age 4-5
(10:00A-10:30A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(10:00A-11:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(10:00A-11:00A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(10:15A-11:00A)
Twoosy Doodlers
(10:30A-11:10A)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(10:30A-11:15A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(11:15A-12:00P)
Mens C League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mens B League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Kindergarten Readine
(1:00P-4:00P)
ESSENTRICS Age Rever
(1:00P-2:00P)
A Matter of Balance
(1:30P-3:30P)
Junior Ballet 1
(4:30P-5:30P)
Junior Ballet 2
(4:30P-5:30P)
Doodlers
(5:00P-6:00P)
1st Grd Bball Clinic
(5:15P-6:00P)
Junior Ballet 3/4
(5:30P-6:30P)
Chess
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tai Chi & Qi Gong
(6:00P-7:00P)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Pilates with Props
(7:00P-7:55P)
Kickboxing Power
(7:30P-8:30P)
Yoga for Fitness
(8:00P-8:55P)
24 Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Test Registration
(12:00A)
Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Preschool- Seniors
(9:00A-12:00P)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(9:15A-10:00A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(10:15A-11:00A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(11:15A-12:00P)
Mens C League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mens B League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Ballet, Jazz, Mvmnt
(1:00P-1:45P)
Extreme Sports&Games
(1:45P-4:00P)
Elementary Ballet
(2:00P-2:45P)
Jazz/ Hip Hop 1
(4:15P-5:00P)
Hip Hop 5-9 yrs
(5:00P-6:00P)
Jazz/ Hip Hop 2/3
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kgarten Bball Clinic
(5:15P-6:00P)
Kids on Canvas
(5:30P-6:30P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Young Musketeers
(6:00P-7:00P)
Jazz/ Hip Hop 1
(6:00P-6:45P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tumbling: Ages 6-12
(6:15P-7:15P)
Step Aerobics
(6:30P-7:30P)
Ballet 2/3
(7:00P-8:00P)
SBY - 17 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY - 14 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY - 11 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
Musical Theatre
(8:00P-9:00P)
25 Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(9:00A-10:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(9:00A-10:00A)
PRESCHOOL- JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(9:30A-10:15A)
Art in Hand Tots
(9:30A-10:15A)
Gentle Yoga
(9:35A-10:30A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(10:00A-11:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(10:00A-11:00A)
Pre Dance C 4-5
(10:15A-11:00A)
Art in Hand
(10:30A-11:15A)
Mens C League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mens B League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Kindergarten Readine
(1:00P-4:00P)
American-Asian Twist
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tumbling: Ages 4-6
(4:30P-5:30P)
Piano or Voice
(4:30P-5:30P)
Pre Dance C 4-5
(4:45P-5:30P)
Piano or Voice
(5:00P-5:30P)
1st Grd Bball Clinic
(5:15P-6:00P)
Hip Hop 8-13yrs
(5:15P-6:15P)
Piano or Voice
(5:30P-6:30P)
Ballet/ Tap/ Jazz 1
(5:30P-6:30P)
American-Asian Twist
(5:30P-6:30P)
Adrenaline Cheer
(6:00P-7:00P)
Piano or Voice
(6:00P-6:30P)
Piano or Voice
(6:30P-7:00P)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Contemporary
(6:30P-7:30P)
Intermediate Karate
(7:00P-8:00P)
Piano or Voice
(7:00P-7:30P)
Scratch Coding
(7:00P-8:00P)
Sr Ballet
(7:30P-8:45P)
Kickboxing Power
(7:30P-8:30P)
Advanced Karate
(8:15P-9:15P)
27 Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Beginning Karate
(8:30A-9:30A)
Weekend Workout Mash
(8:30A-9:30A)
Dance Yoga Kidz
(9:00A-10:00A)
Kindergarten Clinic
(9:00A-9:45A)
Piano or Voice
(9:00A-9:30A)
Pre Dance A 2/3
(9:30A-10:00A)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(9:30A-10:15A)
Piano or Voice
(9:30A-10:00A)
Piano or Voice
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kgarten Bball Clinic
(10:00A-10:45A)
START SMART CLINIC
(10:00A-10:45A)
Ballet/ Tap/ Jazz 1
(10:00A-11:00A)
Senior Ballet
(10:00A-11:30A)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(10:15A-11:00A)
Cheer & Hip Hop
(10:30A-11:30A)
Piano or Voice
(10:30A-11:00A)
1st Grd Bball Clinic
(11:00A-11:45P)
Pre Dance C 4-5
(11:00A-11:45A)
Mini Doodlers
(11:00A-11:45A)
Piano or Voice
(11:00A-11:30A)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(11:15A-12:00P)
Pointe
(11:30A-12:00P)
Piano or Voice
(11:30A-12:00P)
Ballet I
(12:00P-1:00P)
Pre Dance C 4-5
(12:00P-12:45P)
CARTOONING
(12:00P-1:30P)
Animation Using Mine
(2:30P-3:30P)
Animation Using Mine
(3:45P-4:45P)
Tysons Corner
(5:00P-9:00P)
29 Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Preschool- Seniors
(9:00A-12:00P)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(9:15A-10:00A)
Pre Dance A 2/3
(9:30A-10:00A)
Art in Hand Tots
(10:00A-10:45A)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(10:00A-10:45A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(10:15A-11:00A)
Pre Dance C 4-5
(10:45A-11:30A)
Mens C League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mens B League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Yoga for Fitness
(12:15P-1:15P)
Ballet I
(4:45P-5:30P)
Musical Theatre 1
(5:15P-6:00P)
Kgarten Bball Clinic
(5:15P-6:00P)
Ballet/ Tap/ Jazz 1
(5:30P-6:30P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Musical Theatre 2/3
(6:00P-6:45P)
WERQ
(6:00P-7:00P)
Young Musketeers
(6:00P-7:00P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Step Aerobics
(6:30P-7:30P)
Senior Ballet
(6:45P-8:00P)
Beginning Karate
(7:00P-8:00P)
Night Club/Ballroom
(7:30P-8:45P)
Pre-Pointe/Pointe
(8:00P-8:30P)
Intermediate Karate
(8:15P-9:15P)
30 Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(9:00A-10:00A)
PRESCHOOL- JUNIORS
(9:00A-12:00P)
Never Too Late Fitne
(9:00A-10:00A)
Pre Dance A 2/3
(9:30A-10:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(10:00A-11:00A)
Never Too Late Fitne
(10:00A-11:00A)
PE for Pre K Age 4-5
(10:00A-10:30A)
Pre Dance A 2/3
(10:00A-10:30A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(10:15A-11:00A)
Twoosy Doodlers
(10:30A-11:10A)
Pre Dance B 3/4
(10:30A-11:15A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(11:15A-12:00P)
Mens C League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mens B League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Kindergarten Readine
(1:00P-4:00P)
ESSENTRICS Age Rever
(1:00P-2:00P)
A Matter of Balance
(1:30P-3:30P)
Junior Ballet 1
(4:30P-5:30P)
Junior Ballet 2
(4:30P-5:30P)
Doodlers
(5:00P-6:00P)
1st Grd Bball Clinic
(5:15P-6:00P)
Junior Ballet 3/4
(5:30P-6:30P)
Chess
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tai Chi & Qi Gong
(6:00P-7:00P)
Total Body: Strength
(6:30P-7:30P)
Pilates with Props
(7:00P-7:55P)
Kickboxing Power
(7:30P-8:30P)
Yoga for Fitness
(8:00P-8:55P)
31 Grade 8/9 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 6/7 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Grd 10-12 Boys Bball
(12:00A)
Test Registration
(12:00A)
Grades 6-8 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 9-12 Girl Bbal
(12:00A)
Grade 4/5 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Grade 2/3 Girl Bball
(12:00A)
Preschool- Seniors
(9:00A-12:00P)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(9:15A-10:00A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(10:15A-11:00A)
MUSIC TOGETHER®
(11:15A-12:00P)
Mens C League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mens B League-Winter
(12:00P-6:00P)
Ballet, Jazz, Mvmnt
(1:00P-1:45P)
Extreme Sports&Games
(1:45P-4:00P)
Elementary Ballet
(2:00P-2:45P)
Jazz/ Hip Hop 1
(4:15P-5:00P)
Hip Hop 5-9 yrs
(5:00P-6:00P)
Jazz/ Hip Hop 2/3
(5:00P-6:00P)
Kgarten Bball Clinic
(5:15P-6:00P)
Kids on Canvas
(5:30P-6:30P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Young Musketeers
(6:00P-7:00P)
Jazz/ Hip Hop 1
(6:00P-6:45P)
Intro To Olympic Fen
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tumbling: Ages 6-12
(6:15P-7:15P)
Step Aerobics
(6:30P-7:30P)
Ballet 2/3
(7:00P-8:00P)
SBY - 17 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY - 14 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
SBY - 11 classes
(7:30P-8:30P)
Musical Theatre
(8:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.